Post Offer Free
Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.
Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.  

Gold Index: 804

You are here: home  > Others  > Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord

Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord 

Payment Terms: T/T,L/C 
Place of Origin: , China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Brand Name: SUN Telecom

Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord

 Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord
SUN Telecom's Fiber Optic Patch cords (jumpers) are available in either single mode or multi-mode
for various applications such as long-haul telecommunication networks, short-link systems and
equipment-to-equipment data links.
Application : FTTX FTTH
Connectors adaptor and attenuator :
FC/PC Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
SC Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
ST Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
LC Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
DLC Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
D4 Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
MU Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
MPO Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
ESCON Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
BICONIC Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
DIN Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords
FDDI Fiber Optical Connector Patch cords
LX.5 Fiber Optical Connector Patch cords
Mr. cedar tsai
skype Mr. cedar tsai
Managing Director
Tel: 86-21-60138638
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer
City: Taipei
Province/State: Taiwan
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

cedar tsai:   skype

You May Like:

Product (9)